Bayerische Meisterschaft F3B-a 2005, Gesamtergebnis
Platz Jugend Name Verein Erlangen Weilheim KU-Land Kulmbach Gesamt
1   Fischer Thomas LSV Weilheim 103,00 102,52 99,90 101,67 307,19
2   Braune Robert Coburg 101,77 99,05 98,19 102,43 303,25
3 1 Feigl Benedikt SFG Weilheim 100,87 99,48 100,66 88,22 301,01
4   Feigl Sebastian SFG Weilheim 97,07 101,00 94,92 100,00 298,07
5 2 Sollfrank Tobias MFC Dachau 85,57 88,67 100,00 92,12 280,79
6   Demegni Gerhard MFC Dachau 99,47 96,93 80,17 83,07 279,47
7   Lindner Stefan MV Kulmbach 96,67 0,00 97,10 82,21 275,98
8   Fischer Hans LSV Weilheim 75,37 100,00 96,57 0,00 271,94
9 3 Brem Andreas BG Penzberg 61,80 84,35 89,99 92,57 266,91
10   Braune Catharina Coburg 68,70 81,11 90,48 94,33 265,92
11   Schmidkunz Michael Coburg 99,57 81,65 84,42 54,89 265,64
12 4 Helminger Dominik MFG Kermess 82,90 88,05 0,00 94,50 265,45
13   Schwade Wolfgang MBC München 98,13 65,52 0,00 98,19 261,84
14   Schweiger Josef MFC Dachau 82,27 85,41 94,01 0,00 261,69
15 5 Becker Josi MFG Weilheim 0,00 95,10 92,56 67,39 255,05
16 6 Popp Andreas BG Penzberg 75,63 89,45 88,04 0,00 253,12
17 7 Welz Michael Coburg 79,70 67,39 76,25 93,04 248,99
18   Schmidtner Norbert BG Penzberg 69,40 82,74 95,52 0,00 247,66
19 Allnoch Norbert 0,00 81,04 74,35 85,02 240,41
20   Mögn Josef MFC Ingolstadt 96,60 0,00 73,64 65,66 235,90
21   Lehner Josef MFC Ingolstadt 81,83 0,00 84,98 68,52 235,33
22   Störr Michael MV Kulmbach 71,97 0,00 77,89 79,64 229,50
23 Kohl Christian 0,00 56,23 67,54 84,15 207,92
24 8 Allnoch Michaela 0,00 66,74 73,36 67,34 207,44
25 9 Kunz Philip Kulmbach 44,00 0,00 83,48 77,65 205,13
26 Kolb Philip MC München 0,00 99,67 99,69 0,00 199,36
27   Trimbach Klaus MBC München 98,50 0,00 0,00 98,90 197,40
28   Hümmer Andreas FSC Ebern 19,47 0,00 84,60 90,36 194,43
29 Kunz Andreas MV Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 91,15 99,93 191,08
30   Prestele Dominik MFG Kermess 99,37 87,90 0,00 0,00 187,27
31   Körner Georg MFC Nürnberg 93,63 0,00 0,00 93,09 186,72
32   Bauer Helmut MV Kulmbach 91,10 0,00 95,07 0,00 186,17
33   Klar Bernhard Fürth 82,23 102,38 0,00 0,00 184,61
34   Karbacher Christian FV Erlangen 81,57 0,00 0,00 100,93 182,50
35   Braune Ulrich Coburg 86,70 0,00 91,08 0,00 177,78
36   Bauer Johannes BG Penzberg 47,03 67,84 62,79 0,00 177,66
37 Heuschmann Nico MV Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 80,56 85,09 165,65
38   Schoberth Daniel MV Kulmbach 81,17 0,00 0,00 82,45 163,62
39   Bungeroth Klaus FV Erlangen 74,37 0,00 0,00 87,90 162,27
40 Mayr Simon PG Penzberg 0,00 87,94 70,12 0,00 158,06
41 10 Allnoch Daniela 0,00 28,78 54,54 72,89 156,21
42 Nahm Rudi  München 0,00 53,17 0,00 97,62 150,79
43 Richter Hans-Richard MFC Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 70,38 79,63 150,01
44 Spiegelhauer Heinrich Bayreuth 0,00 0,00 80,71 68,32 149,03
45 11 Lochmann Johannes BG Penzberg 42,90 68,22 31,63 0,00 142,75
46 12 Höllein Ryan Coburg 0,00 0,00 57,35 67,02 124,37
47 Koch Klaus 0,00 0,00 58,63 65,48 124,11
48 Schmidt Christian MFC Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 47,14 69,13 116,27
49 Fiedler Christian 0,00 0,00 100,30 0,00 100,30
50 Höllein Stefan Coburg 0,00 0,00 99,18 0,00 99,18
51 Schödel Frank 0,00 0,00 0,00 99,05 99,05
52   Pellkofer Wolfgang MFSG Herrieden 97,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 97,73
53 Schröger Fritz 0,00 38,64 0,00 57,96 96,60
54 Fischer Markus 0,00 95,34 0,00 0,00 95,34
55   Eder Stefan MFSG Herrieden 95,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 95,27
56 13 Sattler Sebastian MFG Weilheim 0,00 94,08 0,00 0,00 94,08
57 Dirscherl Sascha 0,00 0,00 0,00 93,66 93,66
58 Merz Stephan 0,00 92,37 0,00 0,00 92,37
59 Lutzeier Thomas 0,00 92,24 0,00 0,00 92,24
60 Giesa Utz 0,00 0,00 0,00 91,98 91,98
61 Danzl Ernst 0,00 90,71 0,00 0,00 90,71
62 Albers Simon 0,00 0,00 0,00 90,69 90,69
63 Holzapfel Peter sen. 0,00 90,07 0,00 0,00 90,07
64 Denecke Ulrich 0,00 89,91 0,00 0,00 89,91
65 Rill Wolfgang 0,00 89,03 0,00 0,00 89,03
66 Seitz Sebastian 0,00 88,91 0,00 0,00 88,91
67   Horn Alexander MFSG Herrieden 88,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 88,67
68 Feigl Peter SFG Weilheim 0,00 87,47 0,00 0,00 87,47
69 Mohr Lukas 0,00 0,00 0,00 86,99 86,99
70 Prüfer Stephan 0,00 82,97 0,00 0,00 82,97
71 Petrick Wilfried 0,00 82,51 0,00 0,00 82,51
72 Ober Günther 0,00 78,93 0,00 0,00 78,93
73 Amarotico Andreas 0,00 77,89 0,00 0,00 77,89
74 14 Sattler Mathias 0,00 77,12 0,00 0,00 77,12
75 Schröder Werner 0,00 76,31 0,00 0,00 76,31
76 Schleinkofer Uwe 0,00 76,12 0,00 0,00 76,12
77 Amarotico Fredi 0,00 74,60 0,00 0,00 74,60
78 Fischer Florian 0,00 72,47 0,00 0,00 72,47
79   Speckner Thorsten FV Erlangen 72,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 72,43
80 Balzer Rolf 0,00 68,50 0,00 0,00 68,50
81 Bornschlegl Thomas SFG Weilheim 0,00 64,82 0,00 0,00 64,82
82 Thanner Schorsch 0,00 64,81 0,00 0,00 64,81
83 Münch Jakob MV Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 64,44 0,00 64,44
84 Himmelstoß Ralf 0,00 64,23 0,00 0,00 64,23
85 Anton Thomas 0,00 62,20 0,00 0,00 62,20
86 Eberl Lorenz 0,00 61,87 0,00 0,00 61,87
87 Mitterer Bertl 0,00 61,48 0,00 0,00 61,48
88 Mayer Remi 0,00 61,38 0,00 0,00 61,38
89 Schertler Walter 0,00 60,36 0,00 0,00 60,36
90 Schambeck Florian 0,00 58,04 0,00 0,00 58,04
91 Schneider Robert 0,00 56,07 0,00 0,00 56,07
92 Klein Hans 0,00 54,77 0,00 0,00 54,77
93 Schedel Siegfried 0,00 0,00 54,68 0,00 54,68
94 15 Schweiger Stefan 0,00 52,62 0,00 0,00 52,62
95 16 Himmelstoß Christian 0,00 45,82 0,00 0,00 45,82
96 Petrick Norbert 0,00 45,32 0,00 0,00 45,32
97 Zwerger Marinus 0,00 40,50 0,00 0,00 40,50
98 Ruckdeschl Herbert MV Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 37,78 0,00 37,78
99 17 Defallois Vincent MV Kulmbach 36,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 36,87
100 18 Geyer Andreas MV Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 33,54 0,00 33,54