F3B-A 2004
Gesamtergebnis
Platz Jug. Teilnehmer Verein Erlangen Kermess Weilheim Ku-Land Kulmbach Gesamt Anzahl Max 1, 2, 3, 4 Max 2, 3, 4, 5 Max 1, 3, 4, 5 Max 1, 2, 4, 5 Max 1, 2, 3, 5
1 1 Fischer Thomas LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg 0,00 102,86 100,71 102,71 0,00 306,28 3,00 306,28 306,28 203,42 205,57 203,57  
2 Feigl Sebastian LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg 0,00 99,48 101,22 100,36 102,71 304,29 4,00 301,06 304,29 304,29 302,55 303,41
3 2 Sollfrank Tobias MFC Dachau 102,00 66,67 83,61 99,57 100,26 301,83 5,00 285,18 283,44 301,83 301,83 285,87
4 Kunz Andreas MV Kulmbach 0,00 100,19 89,12 99,76 101,02 300,97 4,00 289,07 300,97 289,90 300,97 290,33
5   Demegni Gerhard MFC Dachau 88,50 99,57 97,59 85,72 99,62 296,78 5,00 285,66 296,78 285,71 287,69 296,78
6   Feigl Peter SFG Weilheim 89,23 99,88 95,26 99,09 0,00 294,23 4,00 294,23 294,23 283,58 288,20 284,37  
7   Prestele Dominik MFG Kermess 96,49 84,99 98,37 87,32 98,61 293,47 5,00 282,18 284,30 293,47 282,42 293,47
8 3 Feigl Benedikt SFG Weilheim 103,00 88,57 0,00 101,47 0,00 293,04 3,00 293,04 190,04 204,47 293,04 191,57
9 Ober Günther Team Allgäu 0,00 92,58 99,07 0,00 98,67 290,32 3,00 191,65 290,32 197,74 191,25 290,32
10 4 Braune Robert Coburg 86,33 100,00 100,50 87,24 0,00 287,74 4,00 287,74 287,74 274,07 273,57 286,83
11   Tack Peter Taubergrund 100,37 0,00 0,00 99,38 86,02 285,77 3,00 199,75 185,40 285,77 285,77 186,39
12   Wimmer Karl-Heinz München 84,50 65,51 0,00 99,90 100,00 284,40 4,00 249,91 265,41 284,40 284,40 250,01
13   Schwade Wolfgang MBC München 98,10 86,74 0,00 0,00 99,24 284,08 3,00 184,84 185,98 197,34 284,08 284,08
14   Nahm Rudi LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg 90,30 85,14 78,21 88,41 98,47 277,18 5,00 263,85 272,02 277,18 277,18 273,91
15   Hümmerer Andreas FSC Ebern 98,07 0,00 0,00 98,18 80,81 277,06 3,00 196,25 178,99 277,06 277,06 178,88
16   Speckner Thorsten FV Erlangen 97,23 0,00 0,00 89,15 87,83 274,21 3,00 186,38 176,98 274,21 274,21 185,06
17 Bauer Helmut MV Kulmbach 0,00 82,79 82,40 91,00 98,47 272,26 4,00 256,19 272,26 271,87 272,26 263,66
18   Bungeroth Klaus FV Erlangen 87,87 66,67 0,00 99,47 84,50 271,84 4,00 254,01 250,64 271,84 271,84 239,04
19   Körner Georg MFC Nürnberg 93,10 68,71 92,59 82,53 66,38 268,22 5,00 268,22 243,83 268,22 244,34 254,40
20   Schweiger Josef MFC Dachau 45,57 94,16 29,39 74,96 99,00 268,12 5,00 214,69 268,12 219,53 268,12 238,73
21   Schmidtkunz Michael Coburg 89,67 83,40 83,27 91,77 72,36 264,84 5,00 264,84 258,44 264,71 264,84 256,34
22   Karbacher Christian FV Erlangen 86,97 92,85 75,89 84,86 71,17 264,68 5,00 264,68 253,60 247,72 264,68 255,71
23   Schoberth Daniel Kulmbach 78,33 93,11 0,00 90,70 67,62 262,14 4,00 262,14 251,43 236,65 262,14 239,06
24 Lindner Stefan MV Kulmbach 0,00 62,30 0,00 99,19 100,29 261,78 3,00 161,49 261,78 199,48 261,78 162,59
25 Störr Michael MV Kulmbach 0,00 76,17 89,31 54,51 93,56 259,04 4,00 219,99 259,04 237,38 224,24 259,04
26 5 Sattler Sebastian MFG Weilheim 0,00 79,98 80,91 97,19 0,00 258,08 3,00 258,08 258,08 178,10 177,17 160,89
27   Kapfer Dieter MFG Kermess 71,00 70,45 70,32 91,11 95,42 257,53 5,00 232,56 256,98 257,53 257,53 236,87
28 6 Becker Josi MFG Weilheim 0,00 76,07 83,23 96,08 0,00 255,38 3,00 255,38 255,38 179,31 172,15 159,30
29 Fischer Hans LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg 0,00 66,38 89,40 98,23 0,00 254,01 3,00 254,01 254,01 187,63 164,61 155,78
30 7 Helminger Dominik MFG Kermess 84,80 82,80 86,33 59,80 0,00 253,93 4,00 253,93 228,93 230,93 227,40 253,93
31 Fischer Markus Geretsrieder MC 0,00 84,19 69,66 99,57 0,00 253,42 3,00 253,42 253,42 169,23 183,76 153,85
32 8 Popp Andreas BG Penzberg 87,90 80,24 74,10 55,63 0,00 242,24 4,00 242,24 209,97 217,63 223,77 242,24
33   Lehner Josef MFC Ingolstadt 74,67 47,21 0,00 80,55 79,03 234,25 4,00 202,43 206,79 234,25 234,25 200,91
34   Braune Catharina Coburg 80,93 46,62 46,95 60,50 92,47 233,90 5,00 188,38 199,92 233,90 233,90 220,35
35 Koch Klaus MFC Kösching 0,00 64,88 0,00 81,92 86,52 233,32 3,00 146,80 233,32 168,44 233,32 151,40
36 9 Brem Andreas BG Penzberg 75,53 78,85 75,86 77,72 0,00 232,43 4,00 232,43 232,43 229,11 232,10 230,24
37   Mögn Josef Ingolstadt 78,63 0,00 0,00 66,09 79,58 224,30 3,00 144,72 145,67 224,30 224,30 158,21
38 10 Lochmann Johannes BG Penzberg 84,03 36,75 71,69 64,40 0,00 220,12 4,00 220,12 172,84 220,12 185,18 192,47
39   Schödel Frank Kulmbach 69,57 0,00 0,00 78,20 70,95 218,72 3,00 147,77 149,15 218,72 218,72 140,52
40 Heuschmann Nico MV Kulmbach 0,00 74,76 0,00 52,47 91,23 218,46 3,00 127,23 218,46 143,70 218,46 165,99
41   Allnoch Norbert BG Penzberg 80,37 65,87 67,34 59,38 0,00 213,58 4,00 213,58 192,59 207,09 205,62 213,58
42   Braune Ulrich Coburg 73,33 68,43 71,60 0,00 0,00 213,36 3,00 213,36 140,03 144,93 141,76 213,36
43 11 Tripke Tobias MV Kulmbach 63,57 63,31 0,00 84,50 0,00 211,38 3,00 211,38 147,81 148,07 211,38 126,88
44   Trimbach Klaus MBC München 19,37 90,14 0,00 0,00 99,71 209,22 3,00 109,51 189,85 119,08 209,22 209,22
45   Schmidtner Norbert BG Penzberg 84,70 43,91 72,87 0,00 0,00 201,48 3,00 201,48 116,78 157,57 128,61 201,48
46 Eder Stefan 0,00 0,00 98,36 0,00 101,76 200,12 2,00 98,36 200,12 200,12 101,76 200,12
47   Klar Bernhard Marktoberdorf 99,37 97,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 196,39 2,00 196,39 97,02 99,37 196,39 196,39
48   Spiegelhauer Heinrich Kulmbach 51,17 0,00 0,00 57,92 86,59 195,68 3,00 109,09 144,51 195,68 195,68 137,76
49 Ruckdeschl Herbert MV Kulmbach 0,00 71,24 0,00 72,49 48,93 192,66 3,00 143,73 192,66 121,42 192,66 120,17
50 Scholze Frieder Team Allgäu 0,00 85,81 98,87 0,00 0,00 184,68 2,00 184,68 184,68 98,87 85,81 184,68
51 Merz Stephan MFG Weilheim 0,00 86,77 90,13 0,00 0,00 176,90 2,00 176,90 176,90 90,13 86,77 176,90
52 Prüfer Stefan MFV Werdenfels 0,00 81,22 90,22 0,00 0,00 171,44 2,00 171,44 171,44 90,22 81,22 171,44
53 Petrick Wilfried Team Allgäu 0,00 85,68 84,28 0,00 0,00 169,96 2,00 169,96 169,96 84,28 85,68 169,96
54   Peters Gerd MFC Dachau 92,53 76,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 169,16 2,00 169,16 76,63 92,53 169,16 169,16
55 Schröder Werner MFG Weilheim 0,00 84,09 84,77 0,00 0,00 168,86 2,00 168,86 168,86 84,77 84,09 168,86
56 Schambeck Florian MFG Weilheim 0,00 65,02 96,92 0,00 0,00 161,94 2,00 161,94 161,94 96,92 65,02 161,94
57 Amarotico Andreas MFG Weilheim 0,00 86,31 74,14 0,00 0,00 160,45 2,00 160,45 160,45 74,14 86,31 160,45
58 Danzl Ernst MFG Kermess 0,00 81,42 78,60 0,00 0,00 160,02 2,00 160,02 160,02 78,60 81,42 160,02
59 12 Sattler Mathias MFG Weilheim 0,00 67,13 90,23 0,00 0,00 157,36 2,00 157,36 157,36 90,23 67,13 157,36
60 Bornschlegl Thomas Weilheim 0,00 0,00 90,59 61,62 0,00 152,21 2,00 152,21 152,21 152,21 61,62 90,59
61 Fiedler Christian Lichtenfels 0,00 0,00 0,00 72,67 77,24 149,91 2,00 72,67 149,91 149,91 149,91 77,24
62 13 Allnoch Michaela BG Penzberg 35,93 45,04 45,02 54,23 0,00 144,29 4,00 144,29 144,29 135,18 135,20 125,99
63 Seitz Sebastian MFG Weilheim 0,00 53,54 90,50 0,00 0,00 144,04 2,00 144,04 144,04 90,50 53,54 144,04
64 Schneider Robert BG Penzberg 0,00 71,16 69,46 0,00 0,00 140,62 2,00 140,62 140,62 69,46 71,16 140,62
65 Gebhardt Heinz Taubergrund 0,00 0,00 0,00 56,76 79,73 136,49 2,00 56,76 136,49 136,49 136,49 79,73
66 Schmidt Christian MFC Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 0,00 82,01 53,78 135,79 2,00 82,01 135,79 135,79 135,79 53,78
67 Balzer Rolf MFG Weilheim 0,00 54,47 81,27 0,00 0,00 135,74 2,00 135,74 135,74 81,27 54,47 135,74
68 Singer Stefan Geretsrieder MC 0,00 65,77 69,51 0,00 0,00 135,28 2,00 135,28 135,28 69,51 65,77 135,28
69 14 Albers Simon BG Penzberg 0,00 64,08 54,21 15,34 0,00 133,63 3,00 133,63 133,63 69,55 79,42 118,29
70 15 Allnoch Daniela BG Penzberg 30,93 44,02 58,40 20,49 0,00 133,35 4,00 133,35 122,91 109,82 95,44 133,35
71 Schertler Walter MFV Werdenfels 0,00 66,11 63,09 0,00 0,00 129,20 2,00 129,20 129,20 63,09 66,11 129,20
72 Himmelstoss Ralf BG Penzberg 0,00 60,32 67,82 0,00 0,00 128,14 2,00 128,14 128,14 67,82 60,32 128,14
73 16 Himmelstoss Christian BG Penzberg 0,00 67,09 60,80 0,00 0,00 127,89 2,00 127,89 127,89 60,80 67,09 127,89
74 Mitterer Bertl MFG Weilheim 0,00 68,69 58,35 0,00 0,00 127,04 2,00 127,04 127,04 58,35 68,69 127,04
75 Thanner Georg MFV Werdenfels 0,00 53,27 72,96 0,00 0,00 126,23 2,00 126,23 126,23 72,96 53,27 126,23
76 Zwerger Marinus MFV Werdenfels 0,00 75,73 43,60 0,00 0,00 119,33 2,00 119,33 119,33 43,60 75,73 119,33
77 Dirscherl Sascha Coburg 0,00 0,00 0,00 64,29 43,78 108,07 2,00 64,29 108,07 108,07 108,07 43,78
78 17 Fischer Florian Weilheim 0,00 0,00 75,16 32,43 0,00 107,59 2,00 107,59 107,59 107,59 32,43 75,16
79   Mögn Josef (jun) Ingolstadt 101,16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 101,16 1,00 101,16 0,00 101,16 101,16 101,16
80 Schedel Siegfried Lichtenfels 0,00 0,00 0,00 101,00 0,00 101,00 1,00 101,00 101,00 101,00 101,00 0,00
81 Czerny Henning Grundig 0,00 0,00 0,00 100,83 0,00 100,83 1,00 100,83 100,83 100,83 100,83 0,00
82 Eberl Lorenz BG Penzberg 0,00 47,22 0,00 51,45 0,00 98,67 2,00 98,67 98,67 51,45 98,67 47,22
83 Kolb Philip MCM München 0,00 94,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 94,39 1,00 94,39 94,39 0,00 94,39 94,39
84 Steidle Max 0,00 0,00 90,60 0,00 0,00 90,60 1,00 90,60 90,60 90,60 0,00 90,60
85   Horn Alexander Herrieden 88,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 88,20 1,00 88,20 0,00 88,20 88,20 88,20
86 18 Welz Michael 0,00 0,00 67,72 20,33 0,00 88,05 2,00 88,05 88,05 88,05 20,33 67,72
87 Donhauser Herbert 0,00 0,00 84,97 0,00 0,00 84,97 1,00 84,97 84,97 84,97 0,00 84,97
88 Hirsch Andreas 0,00 0,00 83,21 0,00 0,00 83,21 1,00 83,21 83,21 83,21 0,00 83,21
90 Neukam Tobias MV Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 82,89 82,89 1,00 0,00 82,89 82,89 82,89 82,89
91 Brandl Franz 0,00 0,00 80,91 0,00 0,00 80,91 1,00 80,91 80,91 80,91 0,00 80,91
92 Anton Thomas 0,00 0,00 79,05 0,00 0,00 79,05 1,00 79,05 79,05 79,05 0,00 79,05
93   Meyer Günter FV Erlangen 77,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 77,60 1,00 77,60 0,00 77,60 77,60 77,60
94   Schleinkofer Rudolf FV Erlangen 75,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 75,73 1,00 75,73 0,00 75,73 75,73 75,73
95 Aggstaler Hans MFG Kermess 0,00 73,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 73,10 1,00 73,10 73,10 0,00 73,10 73,10
96 Hortzitz Gottfried 0,00 0,00 73,09 0,00 0,00 73,09 1,00 73,09 73,09 73,09 0,00 73,09
97 Amarotico Alfred MFG Weilheim 0,00 72,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 72,59 1,00 72,59 72,59 0,00 72,59 72,59
98 Höllein Stefan Coburg 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 72,22 72,22 1,00 0,00 72,22 72,22 72,22 72,22
99 Richter Hans-Richard MFC Kulmbach Land 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 71,68 71,68 1,00 0,00 71,68 71,68 71,68 71,68
100 Klassen Karl MFG Kermess 0,00 70,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 70,15 1,00 70,15 70,15 0,00 70,15 70,15
101   Schnapperelle Oliver FV Erlangen 70,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 70,10 1,00 70,10 0,00 70,10 70,10 70,10
102 Schmidt Reinhold MFC Kulmbach Land 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 69,5 69,5 1,00 0,00 69,50 69,50 69,50 69,50
103 20 Horn Christian Coburg 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 64,45 64,45 1,00 0,00 64,45 64,45 64,45 64,45
104 Hirsch Ludwig 0,00 0,00 55,95 0,00 0,00 55,95 1,00 55,95 55,95 55,95 0,00 55,95
105   Seemeier Martin MFC Ingolstadt 52,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 52,43 1,00 52,43 0,00 52,43 52,43 52,43
106 Weinländer Ralf MFC Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 0,00 50,31 0,00 50,31 1,00 50,31 50,31 50,31 50,31 0,00
107 Salhöfer Gerhard MFC Kulmbach Land 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 44,05 44,05 1 0 44,05 44,05 44,05 44,05
108 22 Bauer Johannes 0,00 0,00 41,83 0,00 0,00 41,83 1 41,83 41,83 41,83 0 41,83
109 Werner Hans Geretsrieder MC 0,00 37,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 37,07 1 37,074 37,074 0 37,074 37,074
110 Klein Hans 0,00 0,00 34,82 0,00 0,00 34,82 1 34,82 34,82 34,82 0 34,82
111 Leinauer Johannes MFC Kulmbach 0,00 0,00 0,00 6,43 0,00 6,43 1 6,43 6,43 6,43 6,43 0